English (Telecommunications Facilities; Internet and Telematics)
automatic digital network [correct]; AUTODIN [correct]
DEF: A worldwide automatic communication network of the U.S. Defense Department for transmission of digital data.
French (Installations de télécommunications; Internet et télématique)
réseau numérique AUTODIN [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones de telecomunicaciones; Internet y telemática)
red digital automática [correct, feminine noun]