English (Informatics; Recruiting of Personnel)
automated system [correct]
French (Informatique; Recrutement du personnel)
système automatisé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Lexique de la Commission de la Fonction publique.
Spanish (Informática; Contratación de personal)
sistema automatizado [correct, masculine noun]