English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Land Equipment (Military); Artificial Intelligence)
autonomous ground vehicle [correct]; AGV [correct]; autonomous land vehicle [correct]; ALV [correct]; ALV
CONT: ... an autonomous ground vehicle (AGV) is a [ground] vehicle that is capable of sensing its environment and navigating from one place to another without any human intervention.
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes; Matériel terrestre (Militaire); Intelligence artificielle)
véhicule terrestre autonome [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tipos de vehículos automotores y bicicletas; Equipo de tierra (Militar); Inteligencia artificial)
vehículo terrestre autónomo [correct, masculine noun]; vehículo terrestre no tripulado [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: El cronograma previsto marca que [...] suministrará el próximo verano tres vehículos terrestres no tripulados 6x6 Viking, capaz cada uno de transportar hasta 750 kilos en suministros para las tropas de primera línea.