English (Call Distribution Systems; Telecommunications Transmission)
availability [correct]
DEF: The number of trunks to which a selector has access.
French (Distributeurs d'appels (Téléphonie); Transmission (Télécommunications))
champ d'accessibilité [correct, masculine noun]; disponibilité [feminine noun]
DEF: Nombre de jonctions auquel un organe de sélection a accès.
Spanish (Distribuidores de llamadas (Telefonía); Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones))
disponibilidad [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Número de enlaces a los que tiene acceso un selector.