English (Special-Language Phraseology; Banking)
available with [correct, standardized]
DEF: The name of the bank or banks where the documentary credit is available.
OBS: available with: term and definition standardized by the International Organization for Standardization (ISO) in 1993.
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Banque)
disponible chez [correct, standardized]
DEF: Nom de la ou des banques où est disponible le crédit documentaire.
OBS: disponible chez : terme et définition normalisés par l'Organisation internationale de normalisation (ISO) en 1993.