English (Games and Toys (General); Software; Hygiene and Health)
exergaming [correct]; fitness video gaming [correct]; fitness gaming [correct]; active video gaming [correct]; AVG [correct]; AVG; physical exercise gaming [correct]; exercise video gaming [correct]; exercise gaming [correct]; active-play video gaming [correct]
CONT: Exergaming is a form of interactive video gaming that requires physical activity ...
French (Jeux et jouets (Généralités); Logiciels; Hygiène et santé)
jeu vidéo actif [correct, masculine noun]; JVA [correct, masculine noun]; pratique des jeux vidéo actifs [correct, feminine noun]; pratique des JVA [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] le jeu vidéo actif [combine] jeu et exercice [...]