English (Spacecraft; Satellite Telecommunications)
automatic warning and recording equipment [correct]; AWARE [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux; Télécommunications par satellite)
équipement d'alerte et d'enregistrement automatiques [masculine noun]; AWARE [masculine noun]