English (Business and Administrative Documents; Military Exercises; Combined Forces (Military))
allied exercise publication [correct, NATO, standardized]; AXP [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: allied exercise publication; AXP: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Exercices militaires; Interarmées)
publication interalliée sur les exercices [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; AXP [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: publication interalliée sur les exercices; AXP : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.