English (Rail Transport Operations)
bulletins and train register [officially approved]
OBS: bulletins and train register: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
bulletins et registre des trains [masculine noun, officially approved]; B [masculine noun]
OBS: bulletins et registre des trains : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.