English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
back kip [correct]; back upstart
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
bascule arrière [correct, feminine noun]; bascule en arrière [feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
ballesta atrás [correct, feminine noun]