English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
back kip
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactcs.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
bascule arrière [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.