English (Farm Equipment; Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
backfiller [correct]
DEF: A machine used to fill excavated soil into the trench.
French (Matériel agricole; Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
machine à combler les fossés [correct, feminine noun]; remblayeuse [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
rellenadora de zanjas [feminine noun]