English (Rules of Court)
backsheet [correct]
CONT: Every document in a proceeding shall have a backsheet in accordance with Form 4C ....
French (Règles de procédure)
feuille arrière [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le document de procédure a une feuille arrière conforme à la formule 4C [...].