English (Corporate Management (General); Banking)
banking hours [correct, plural]
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Banque)
heures d'ouverture de la banque [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Gestión de la empresa (Generalidades); Operaciones bancarias)
horas de oficina bancaria [correct, feminine noun, plural]