English (Working Practices and Conditions; Sociology of persons with a disability)
barrier-free workplace [correct]; barrier-free work environment [correct]
CONT: The Treasury Board and the Public Service Commission are committed to developing an inclusive, barrier-free work environment in which all persons have equal access to opportunities in the federal public service ...
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
environnement de travail exempt d'obstacles [correct, masculine noun]; environnement de travail sans obstacles [correct, masculine noun]; milieu de travail exempt d'obstacles [correct, masculine noun]; milieu de travail sans obstacles [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo; Sociología de las personas con discapacidad)
lugar de trabajo sin barreras [correct, masculine noun]; lugar de trabajo sin obstáculos [proposal, masculine noun]
CONT: Chula Fashion encarna la visión de la OIT de un lugar de trabajo sin barreras, y que reconoce que la minusvalía de una persona no limita su habilidad de contribuir.