English (Security; Recruiting of Personnel; Public Service)
basic reliability status [correct]
CONT: Basic reliability status: ... Those persons who are granted the reliability status at the basic level are permitted access to only non-sensitive information (that is to say, information that is not classified or designated).
French (Sécurité; Recrutement du personnel; Fonction publique)
cote de fiabilité de base [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Cote de fiabilité de base : [...] Les personnes qui obtiennent cette cote peuvent avoir accès uniquement à des renseignements de nature non délicate (c'est-à-dire non classifiés ou non désignés).
Spanish (Seguridad; Contratación de personal; Función pública)
condición básica de confiabilidad [proposal, feminine noun]