English (Animal Reproduction; Cheese and Dairy Products)
breed class average [correct]; BCA [correct]
French (Reproduction des animaux; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
moyenne de la classe de la race [correct, feminine noun]; MCR [correct]
OBS: Contrôle laitier
Spanish (Reproducción de animales; Productos lácteos)
media de la clase de la raza [feminine noun]; MCR [feminine noun]