English (Translation)
be advised
OBS: Used where it is in the best interest of efficiency to leave the date, unit, names, to the discretion of another authority, or when such information cannot be established.
French (Traduction)
à communiquer ultérieurement
OBS: Concerne les cas où, pour des raisons d'efficacité, il y a lieu de laisser la date, l'unité, les noms à la discrétion d'une autre autorité, ou lorsqu'il est impossible de fournir de telles informations.