English (Translation (General))
be affected [verb]
OBS: Is affected in all instances where the consumer interest ...
French (Traduction (Généralités))
être en jeu
OBS: Chaque fois que l'intérêt du consommateur est en jeu.
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
resultar afectado