English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
beginner's course [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
parcours de débutants [masculine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
carrera de aprendices [correct, feminine noun]