English (Human Behaviour)
behavioristic [correct]
DEF: Of or connected with behaviorism.
French (Comportement humain)
behavioriste [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; behavioral [correct, adjective]; comportemental [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Dans les vestiaires, les entraîneurs aux techniques, disons «behaviorales», engueulent allègrement les joueurs, étayant leurs jurons d'allusions racistes.