English (Human Behaviour)
behavioral [correct, adjective]; behavioural [correct, adjective]
DEF: of or relating to behavior.
French (Comportement humain)
behavioriste [correct, adjective]; behaviouriste [adjective]
CONT: une attitude, une explication behavioriste.