English (Labour and Employment)
behavioural contracting [correct]; behavioral contracting [correct]
OBS: A counsellor/job seeker agreement, signed by both parties, arranges for a reciprocal relation between client and counsellor.
French (Travail et emploi)
contrat de comportement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Entente entre le conseiller et le chercheur d'emploi.