English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Beja [correct]; Bedja [correct]; Bedawiyet [correct]; Bedauye [correct]; Bedawi [correct]; Tu-Bedawie [correct]
OBS: Language spoken in Sudan.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
beja [correct, masculine noun]; bedja [correct, masculine noun]; bedàwie [correct, masculine noun]; bedawi [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue parlée au Soudan.