English (Clothing (General))
bellows breast pocket; bellows style breast pocket
CONT: The overalls have multi-purpose pockets which are: ... A bellows style breast pocket with a pencil slot.
French (Vêtements (Généralités))
poche poitrine soufflet [feminine noun]; poche poitrine type soufflet [feminine noun]
CONT: La salopette comporte plusieurs poches multi-fonctionnelles : [...] une poche poitrine soufflet avec un compartiment crayon.