English (Sewing (General))
bellows style breast pocket
CONT: The parka has a number of multi-purpose pockets which are: ... Bellows style breast pockets with a side zipper opening to a convenient under pocket.
French (Couture (Généralités))
poche poitrine de type soufflet [feminine noun]
CONT: Le parka possède plusieurs poches multi-fonctionnelles, soit : [...] des poches poitrine de type soufflet munies d'une fermeture à glissière latérale donnant accès à une autre poche intérieure.