English (Clothing Accessories)
belt buckle [correct]
DEF: A clasp to fasten two ends of a belt, etc.
French (Accessoires vestimentaires)
boucle de ceinture [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Accesorios indumentarios)
hebilla de cinturón [feminine noun]