English (Environmental Law; Pollutants; Anti-pollution Measures; Chemistry)
benzene emissions number
OBS: Source(s): Canada Gazette Part I, May 3, 1997
French (Droit environnemental; Agents de pollution; Mesures antipollution; Chimie)
indice des émissions de benzène [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Gazette du Canada, Partie I