English (Encryption and Decryption; IT Security)
bulk encrypted transaction [correct]; BET [correct]
DEF: An EKMS [electronic key management system] transaction containing encrypted key(s), encrypted key attributes, and encrypted accounting reports (transfer or issue).
French (Chiffrage et déchiffrage; Sécurité des TI)
transaction chiffrée en vrac [correct, feminine noun]; BET [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Transaction EKMS [système de gestion électronique des clés] contenant la ou les clés chiffrées, les attributs des clés chiffrés et les rapports comptables chiffrés (transfert ou remise).