English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
Bachelor of Fine Arts [correct]; BFA [correct]; B.F.A. [correct]
French (Grades et diplômes)
baccalauréat en beaux-arts [correct, masculine noun]; B.B.A. [correct, masculine noun]; baccalauréat en beaux arts [correct, masculine noun]; B.B.A. [correct, masculine noun]; B.B.A.