English (Recruiting of Personnel)
BFOR medical and physical abilities/requirements/standards
OBS: BFOR - bona fide professional requirements
French (Recrutement du personnel)
EPJ en matière de santé et de capacités physiques [feminine noun]
OBS: EPJ - exigences professionnelles justifiées