English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Bhutan [correct]
DEF: A Tibetan language
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bhutan [correct, masculine noun]; bhoutan [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue tibétaine.