English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
bhutanese [correct]
DEF: A Sino-Tibetan language as spoken in Bhutan.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bhutanese [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue sino-tibétaine telle que parlée à Bhoutan, un État d'Asie situé sur les pentes méridionales de l'Himalaya oriental.