English (Federal Administration; Citizenship and Immigration)
business immigrant coordination centre [correct]; BICC [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Administration fédérale; Citoyenneté et immigration)
centre de coordination des gens d'affaires immigrants [correct, masculine noun]; CCGAI [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.