English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Cycling; Roads; Urban Planning)
bicycle boulevard [correct]
DEF: Street designed to limit or prohibit motor vehicle traffic, using barriers or other design elements, in order to enhance bicycle safety and enjoyment.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Cyclisme; Voies de circulation; Aménagement urbain)
rue cyclable [feminine noun]