English (Vehicle Parking; Cycling)
bicycle locker [correct]; bike locker [correct]
DEF: A fully enclosed container large enough to fit a standard bicycle.
CONT: Ninety-two bicycle lockers are available for rental. Twenty-eight new bike lockers were installed during the 2010 summer term.
French (Stationnement; Cyclisme)
case à vélo [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Conteneur entièrement fermé [et] suffisamment grand pour qu'on puisse y ranger un vélo de taille normale.
CONT: L'installation de quelques cases à vélo permettrait également le stationnement de vélos de grande valeur.
Spanish (Estacionamiento; Ciclismo)
consigna [correct, feminine noun]; jaula [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Caseta cerrada que protege cada bicicleta del robo, vandalismo y las inclemencias del tiempo.