English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Bhojpuri [correct]; Bajpuri [correct]; Bihari [correct]; Deswali [correct]; Khotla [correct]; Piscimas [correct]
OBS: Language chiefly spoken in the Purvanchal region of Uttar Pradesh, in the western part of [the] state of Bihar, and the northwestern part of Jharkhand in India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bhojpouri [correct, masculine noun]; bhojpuri [correct, masculine noun]; bhodjpouri [correct, masculine noun]; bihari [correct, masculine noun]; deswali [proposal, masculine noun]; khotla [proposal, masculine noun]; piscimas [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue parlée en Inde.