English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Magahi [correct]; Bihari [correct]; Magadhi [correct]; Magaya [correct]; Maghori [correct]; Magi [correct]
OBS: Language spoken in India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
magahi [correct, masculine noun]; magadhi [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue parlée en Inde.