English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Miraya Bikol [correct]; Bikol [correct]; Daraga [correct]
OBS: A language of Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bicol miraya [masculine noun]
OBS: Langue des Philippines.