English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Bikol [correct]; Vikol [correct]; Bicol [correct]
DEF: The Austronesian language spoken by the Bikol, a Malayan people inhabiting South East Luzon and the nearby Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bikol [correct, masculine noun]; vikol [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Bikols, peuple malaisien vivant à l'extrême sud de Luçon et aux Philippines.