English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
West Albay Bikol [correct]; Bikol [correct]; Bicol [correct]; Ligaoeño [correct]; Oasnun [correct]; Oasnün [correct]; Polanguinon [correct]
OBS: A language of Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bicolano d'Albay de l'Ouest [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue des Philippines.