English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Central Bikol [correct]; Bikol [correct]; Central Bicolano [correct]
OBS: A language of Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bicolano central [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue des Philippines.