English (Alternative Dispute Resolution; Foreign Trade)
bilateral negotiation [correct]
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends; Commerce extérieur)
négociation bilatérale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Medios alternativos de resolución de conflictos; Comercio exterior)
negociación bilateral [correct, feminine noun]