English (Lexicology, Lexicography, Terminology; Translation and Interpretation)
bilingual parallel corpus [correct]; parallel bilingual corpus [correct]
CONT: A bilingual parallel corpus includes texts of two languages which stand in translational relationship ...
French (Lexicologie, lexicographie et terminologie; Traduction et interprétation)
corpus parallèle bilingue [correct, masculine noun]; corpus bilingue parallèle [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [Les] corpus bilingues parallèles [...] sont constitués de textes en deux langues, alignés phrase [par] phrase.
Spanish (Lexicología, lexicografía y terminología; Traducción e interpretación)
corpus paralelo bilingüe [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Se habla de corpus paralelo bilingüe cuando sólo hay dos lenguas implicadas, y de corpus paralelo multilingüe cuando se trata de más de dos.