English (Nutritive Elements (Biological Sciences))
binding site
OBS: various articles on vitamin E
French (Éléments nutritifs (Sciences biologiques))
lieu de liaison [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos nutritivos (Ciencias biológicas))
sitio de enlace [masculine noun]