English (Pharmacodynamics; Medication)
bioavailability [correct]
CONT: Bioavailability is a measurement of the rate and [the] extent to which a therapeutically active chemical is absorbed from a drug product into the systemic circulation and becomes available at the site of action.
French (Pharmacodynamie; Médicaments)
biodisponibilité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Farmacodinámica; Medicamentos)
biodisponibilidad [feminine noun]