English (Biochemistry; Biotechnology)
biochemical technology
OBS: (TS-13A), car/for/30.12.74 xbb; 63;
French (Biochimie; Biotechnologie)
technique biochimique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bioquímica; Biotecnología)
tecnología bioquímica [correct, feminine noun]