English (Ornamental Glassware; Glassware; Collection Items (Museums and Heritage))
blister [noun]
OBS: Glass National Reference Collection, Parks Canada: Display cabinet labels.
OBS: Condition.
French (Verrerie d'art; Objets en verre; Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
bouillon allongé [proposal, masculine noun]