English (Public Administration (General))
Business Management [correct]; BM [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Administration publique (Généralités))
gestion des activités [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.