English (Air Navigation Aids; Air Traffic Control; Stationary Airport Facilities)
back marker [correct]; BM [correct]
French (Aides à la navigation aérienne; Circulation et trafic aériens; Installations fixes d'aéroport)
radioborne arrière [correct, feminine noun]; BM [correct]