English (Citizenship and Immigration; Labour and Employment)
board of review [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Travail et emploi)
conseil de révision [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.