English (Courts; Citizenship and Immigration)
board of review [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Tribunaux; Citoyenneté et immigration)
cour de révision [correct, feminine noun]; chambre de révision [correct, France]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.