English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Cycling; Motorcycles and Snowmobiles)
bottle carrier [correct]; bottle clip [correct]; bottle cage [correct]; water-bottle clip [correct]; feeding-bottle cage; feeding-bottle carrier; cage
CONT: Refreshment bottle and cage.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Cyclisme; Motos et motoneiges)
porte-bidon [correct, masculine noun]; portabotellas [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Contre la soif : un bidon spécial fixé au moyen d'un porte-bidon au cadre ou au guidon.
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Ciclismo; Motocicletas y motos de nieve)
portabidón [correct, masculine noun]