English (Packaging Machinery and Equipment; Industrial Tools and Equipment; Brewing and Malting; Pharmacy)
bottling machine [correct]; bottle filling machine [correct]; bottler [correct]
French (Machines et équipement d'emballage; Outillage industriel; Brasserie et malterie; Pharmacie)
soutireuse à bouteilles [correct, feminine noun]; soutireuse [feminine noun]; remplisseuse de bouteilles [feminine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas y equipo de embalaje; Herramientas y equipo industriales; Fabricación de cerveza y malta; Farmacia)
embotelladora [correct, feminine noun]; llenadora de frascos [correct, feminine noun]