English (Boxing; Games of Chance)
bout [correct]
French (Boxe; Jeux de hasard)
combat [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Boxeo; Juegos de azar)
encuentro [correct, masculine noun]; ronda [correct, feminine noun]