English (Air Transport; Aeroindustry)
break-in point [correct]; break-in area [correct]
OBS
French (Transport aérien; Constructions aéronautiques)
zone de pénétration du fuselage [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Aéronefs
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Industria aeronáutica)
zona de penetración del fuselaje [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Aeronaves