English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Pharmacology)
breakdown test
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Pharmacologie)
essai de percement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Farmacología)
ensayo de percusión [masculine noun]