English (Types of Industrial Operations; Beverages; Brewing and Malting)
brewery [correct]; brewery plant [correct]; brewhouse [correct]
DEF: A building or establishment for brewing beer or other malt liquor ...
French (Types d'exploitation industrielle; Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation); Brasserie et malterie)
brasserie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fabrique de bière [...]
Spanish (Tipos de explotación industrial; Bebidas; Fabricación de cerveza y malta)
cervecería [correct, feminine noun]