English (Non-Governmental Provincial Honorary Distinctions)
Bridging the Gap [correct]
OBS: Newfoundland & Labrador Nurses' Union. Presented annually to recognize efforts of volunteers who have made a significant contribution to the development of recreational opportunities for persons with a diability in an integrated setting.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations provinciaux non gouv.)
Bridging the Gap [correct]